On Her Majestys Service - Welcome to Bright Rail Air & Sea Life


One WorldFor Peace
A Connected Commonwealth with Great British Rail...
As we all now remember 1918 ≈ 1919 from 2018 ≈ 2019
Our Historic Railway reopens from Roscoff to Rayong!




UKOK.fr.gd/FRexit.htm

Enjoy an S.N.C.F. FRexit!

Book today @UKOK.fr.gd

Timetable from 10-12-2018


Berne 07:46
Bienne 08:19
Moutier 08:38
Porrentruy 09:22
Boncourt 09:35
Delle 09:40
Joncherey 09:43
Grandvillars 09:46
TGV 09:55
TGV 10:01
Belfort 10:10
Belfort 13:20
Paris Est 17:16
Paris S.L. 19:09
CAEN SNCF 21:00
CAEN SNCF 21:15
Sword Beach 21:45
CHECK IN: 22:00
Sailing 2UK: 23:00
Portsmouth: 07:00
Portsmouth: 10:33
Brighton: 11:51
Brighton: 12:03
London V: 13:05
London E: 22:00
Glasgow C: 07:00 

£50 with Brittany Ferries
per person in First Class
+SNCF €100 First Class
for a family of 2 adults
and 2 toddlers with
an enfant+ card.



Toddlers love travel
so book your family
holiday now and do
your bit to help bring
democracy back to the
European continent by
selling your car for a
better life with Public
transport for everyone.
      BESAFE
   STOPRISK  


YES Scotland is The REAL UK=OK! Since 1603 34 visitors (116 hits) to YES Scotland REAL UK=OK!